Illegal Dumping Archived

74 Bellevue Rd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11633000

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Afternoon DPW,
There is a CRT TV on the tree belt.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.