Dead Animal Open

116-198 Wilson Ave Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11633724

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

There a dead opossum on side of road on Wilson Ave, just after turn for Delaney Ave. it’s been there for days now.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...