Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

345 Charleston St Se Albuquerque NM 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11635540

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Trumbull Village

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211218-000501

Description

Homeless encampment and trash everywhere. Remnants of a fire, shopping cart, tents


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.