Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

10600 S State St Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11636055

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356857

Description

Red light out, 106th S. State, northbound.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.