Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2-202 River Rd Town of Hamden, CT, 06518, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11637419

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Broken glass, tiles and debris dumped.
On River Rd just before intersection with Tuttle Ave. Right side as approach Tuttle 5 feet off the road.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.