Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1315 Magnolia Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11644806

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

street tree blocking directional signage


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.