Eyesore Archived

1530 Woodland Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1230

Issue ID:

1164809

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

500 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lot at 1530 Woodland Avenue NW is out control with high weeds and grass. Makes the neighborhood look rundown.


Post a New Comment

15 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_2 (Registered User)

  • guest (Registered User)

  • John L (Registered User)

  • guest (Registered User)

  • guest (Registered User)

  • City of Canton Building Department_3 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Canton Street Department_5 (Verified Official)

  • Councilman West (Guest)

  • guest (Registered User)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • West (Guest)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • West (Guest)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.