Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Archived

E Foothill Pkwy Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11649423

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There has been broken glass here for weeks. This is a danger to dogs walking at night.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.