Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1295 Sunkist Cir Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11651167

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

black graffiti on back of red wood fencing

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.