Garbage Archived

202 13th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11651345

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

6 or so tires that have been reported before in front of garage the city needs to dispose of


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.