Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3101-3199 East 10th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1165588

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

North Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

530197

Service Request ID:

527207

Description

Pile of garbage left on the side of the road of E 10th St. 3000-3100 block.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Morgan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.