Other (Non-Police Related Issues) Open

1 Clearview Dr Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11659917

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

This truck has been parked here for days

also asked...
Q. This category should NOT be used for Police related issues; for police related issues please contact the Police Department directly at (508) 872-1212. Please provide details for your request.
A. This truck and trailer has been parked here for a few days. It moved from woodmere road after receiving a ticket. The vehicle does not belong to anyone in the immediate area.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.