Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Garbage Acknowledged

415 18th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11660911

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

brown couch in driveway


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.