Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2538 Whitney Ave Hamden, CT, 06518, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11662116

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden_Feature 001

Reported:

on

Description

Resident on Highland Ave are dumping construction materials behind their house. Very visible from Glenwood on Whitney Ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.