large sofa p/u Archived

1422 West Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

116624

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

a large sofa and other debris left on sidewalk (Kinney Street) side of 1422 West Clay. Please p/u item left by departing college students.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.