Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1148 Serene Dr Corona, CA, 92878, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11664514

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Please trim tree in front of 1148 Serene Drive


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.