Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

36 Bicknell St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11669037

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

recycling on Bicknell St. was not picked up

also asked...
Q. Was your regularly scheduled collection missed?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Which collection was missed?
A. Recycling
Q. If collection was missed, was your container at the curb by 7 AM on the correct day?
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.