Other Archived

717 Baker Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1166965

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

trash cleaned up from a previous complaint was put out in front in city bags which are now tore open and in the street and sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.