Parks Ground Service Archived

2000–2398 Sonora St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11676412

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1309983

Description

Bolts have come out on bottom of the big kid slide set on the playground


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.