Other City Request Archived

951 Franklin Road Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11677119

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

DPW - Other Requests

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Water from Oak ridge condo development is flooding back yard.

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Flooding
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

  • Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Nick Erickson (Verified Official)

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Nick Erickson (Verified Official)

  • Closed Trevor Bonilla (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.