Private Property Issue Open

122 Crawford St Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11680789

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

There is so much junk and debris along the driveway to the right of Roots. I believe this property is owned by Felton Equipment. I have additional photos but can only share one. There looks to be something collapsed by an old box truck. The property looks terrible and they should be required to clean it up.


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.