Alley Cleaning Archived

3553 Holmead Place Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1168093

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00192784

Description

Broken glass has been reported previously. The pile has been there nearly two months.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.