Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Sidewalk Snow Removal Acknowledged

11273 S 625 E Sandy, UT 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11681091

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Sidewalk Snow Removal

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

357236

Description

please plow 625 East at 11200 South.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.