Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

308 Yucca Dr Nw Albuquerque, NM 87105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11681242

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Pat Hurley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211231-001119

Description

many inoperable vehicles scattered on the property.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.