Illegal Dumping W archiwum

Foote Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 14280

ID Sprawy:

1168212

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Wyświetlono:

299 razy

Okolica:

Deanwood

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

14-00192813

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Opis

Shipping Palettes dumped on sidewalk.


Skomentuj

3 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • NE_DC_11 (ANC 7D 07) (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.