Broken Streetlight fall imminent Archived

Marvin Gaye Trail Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1168218

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

1097 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00192818

Tagged:

street light

Description

Top portion of Streetlight dangling from wires directly overhead the trail. Please fix. MGT TrailRanger GH


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.