Illegal Dumping Archived

695 Dixwell Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11685243

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is an Ottoman on the tree belt.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.