Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

1923 S Federal Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11686663

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk between 1923 S Federal Ave and 1911 S Federal Ave needs shoveling


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.