Graffiti Removal Archived

1036 Park Road Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1168743

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00192917

Description

The public utility box on the se corner of Park Road & 11th St has been tagged. Please remove.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.