Tree Down in the Roadway Archived

Middlegame Way & Castling Ct Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11688813

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Down in the Roadway

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Not sure of trees located on private property but it is encroaching on the road just south of the intersection

also asked...
Q. Please contact 911 if this is before 7am or after 3:30pm, Monday - Friday or on any Federal Holidays.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.