trash,furniture on sidewalk Archived

1120 W Marshall St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

116897

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash,furniture on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.