Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1448 Vallejo Dr Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11695480

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree is overgrown and needs to be trimmed


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.