abandoned shopping cart Archived

27 Washington Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11695514

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

hi there has been an abandoned shopping cart left on the little island in front of my house for weeks now. It is an eye sore and not sure how to get rid of it. Can the city please help?

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. abandoned shopping cart
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. 27 Washington Street Medford MA 02155

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.