Property Clean Up Archived

1325 Plain Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1169578

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

869 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

NEIGHBOR STATES THE GRASS IS VERY OVERGROWN AND THERE IS TRASH ALL THROUGHOUT THE ENTIRE YARD.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.