Illegal Dump Sites Archived

1127 Lakewood St Detroit, MI, 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11700911

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

Bags trash, doors on south side of home

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. Black bags debris, doors
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Side yard

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.