Illegal Dumping Archived

12 Rock Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6520

Issue ID:

1170142

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1708 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported:

on

Description

smashed tv on the corner of state and rock side walk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.