Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

Green River Rd Corona, CA, 92880, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11701640

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on the barrier wall for over 2 months now.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Dave (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.