Fields, Parks & Public Spaces Archived

55 Central Ave Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11703644

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Fields, Parks & Public Spaces

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Description

Flag at dodge field playground is torn and needs to be replaced

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Broken Equipment
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Flag at dodge field playground is torn and needs to be replaced

3 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Loretta D'Angelo (Verified Official)

  • Closed Robert Duffy (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.