Blocked sidewalk Archived

Berry St At Lakeview Ter Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1170424

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3359 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

The property on Berry St at the intersection with Lakeview Ter has untrimmed brush that makes it nearly impossible to use the sidewalk.


23 Comments

  • Acknowledged Dalton (Registered User)

  • Dalton (Registered User)

  • Patricia Ferreira (Guest)

  • Crusader99 (Registered User)

  • Patricia Ferreira (Guest)

  • RJ Lalumiere (Registered User)

  • Patricia Ferreira (Guest)

  • Working Mom (Guest)

  • Patricia Ferreira (Guest)

  • fixbtv (Guest)

  • Patricia Ferreira (Guest)

  • Khalem Delat (Registered User)

  • Crusader99 (Registered User)

  • Patricia Ferreira (Guest)

  • Greg Delanty (Guest)

  • Greg Delanty (Guest)

  • Khalem Delat (Registered User)

  • Patricia Ferreira (Guest)

  • Khalem Delat (Registered User)

  • RJ Lalumiere (Registered User)

  • Permitting and Inspections (Verified Official)

  • Permitting and Inspections (Verified Official)

  • Closed Permitting and Inspections (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.