Traffic Signal Issue - If this is after business hours, (Monday-Friday 8:30a-4:30p) please call the non-emergency police switchboard line at 781-393-4700 Ouvert

391 High St Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

11704361

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Traffic Signal Issue - If this is after business hours, (Monday-Friday 8:30a-4:30p) please call the non-emergency police switchboard line at 781-393-4700

Vues:

60 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Cross walk signal on northeast corner of High Street and Allston street isn't working Pressing button should lead to lights turning on This is a very high traffic route for walking to Brooks School Please resolve Thank you

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is a signal bulb out and if so, which one? If none, please choose "No"
A. All
Q. Is the signal bulb flashing?
A. No
Q. Please provide the intersection of the affected signal.
A. Allston St and High St, NE corner
Q. Location?
A. Allston St and High St, NE corner

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.