Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

501 E Merrill Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11705787

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

There is a tree hanging over my house, touching my roof and pigeons are under limb(the only place we couldnt pigeon proof). Tree touches my upstairs window and may cause damage.
480-628-6355, 501 E Merrill ave gilbert 85234


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.