Water Systems Issues Archived

2337 S Shore Dr Se St Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11706504

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

168 times

Reported:

on

Description

Water hydrant leak persistent for several weeks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken city water pipe/leak

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.