Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

501 Clinton Cir Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11706790

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree needs to be removed there's are two trees


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.