Illegal Dumping Archived

3401-3407 Holmead Place Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1170681

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00194381

Description

Has been sitting here over 10 days


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.