Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

2526 Camino Del Plata Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11707749

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

The trees behind Sage Canyon fence on the city side are extremely over grown and need to be trimmed.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.