Other Archived

1935–1961 Frontage Rd Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11713811

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

The sign for Miguel's restaurant on Frontage is so bright at night It lights up the area so we'll that street lights are not needed


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.