Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

1254 New Bern Ave Raleigh NC 27610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11714124

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1320183

Description

Old appliances blocking the side walk

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Recycling

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.