Street Light Issue Archived

45 Cross St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11722188

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Light out

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Other Description
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address or closest cross street?
A. cross
Q. Please provide the pole number, (if available) of the affected street light.
A. 4496

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.