Property Maintenance Archived

1112 Hoover Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8040

Issue ID:

1172606

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

489 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

pile of rubbish and trash laying in backyard. Needs inspected for possible demolition. Has been turned in for mowing.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.