furniture/debris p/u Archived

813 Kinney St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

117269

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

some more furniture and debris left on sidewalk between Clay and Catherine Streets. Please p/u eyesore left by college students.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.